Timetable

Timetable for 2022 in domestic and international traffic for the bus station Tuzla.

 

This timetable is for information purposes only. Deviations from the stated information are possible.
For additional information, call the bus station at +387 35 320-325.

Mjesto polaska

via

Mjesto dolaska

Polazak

Dolazak

povratak

prevoznik

Linija saobraća danima

Buskarta.ba

Tuzla

Kladanj-Olovo

Sarajevo

05:30

08:30

10:30

TRANSTURIST

Pon, Uto, Sri, Čet, Pet

Kupi kartu

Gradačac

Srebrenik-Tuzla-Kladanj-Olovo

Sarajevo

05:30

10:00

14:00

TRANSTURIST

Svaki dan

Kupi kartu

Brčko

Srebrenik-Tuzla-Kladanj-Olovo

Sarajevo

06:15

12:00

16:00

do Brčkog

TRANSTURIST

Svaki dan

Kupi kartu

Tuzla

Kladanj-Olovo

Sarajevo

11:45

14:45

17:00

do Gradačca

TRANSTURIST

Svaki dan

Kupi kartu

Tuzla

Kladanj-Olovo

Sarajevo

13:00

16:00

18:00

TRANSTURIST

Pon, Uto, Sri, Čet, Pet

Kupi kartu

Sarajevo

Olovo-Kladanj-Tuzla

Bijeljina

05:00

09:40

16:20

CENTROTRANS

Svaki dan

Kupi kartu

Sarajevo

Olovo-Kladanj-Tuzla-Srebrenik

Brčko

06:30

12:15

15:00

CENTROTRANS

Svaki dan

Kupi kartu

Sarajevo

Olovo-Kladanj-Tuzla-Srebrenik

Gradačac

08:30

13:00

13:45

CENTROTRANS

Svaki dan

Kupi kartu

Sarajevo

Olovo-Kladanj

Tuzla

12:30

15:30

16:00

CENTROTRANS

Svaki dan

Kupi kartu

Tuzla

Živinice-Banovići

Zavidovići

08:00

09:45

14:00

TRANSTURIST

Svaki dan

Kupi kartu

Tuzla

Živinice-Banovići

Zavidovići

11:00

13:00

17:45

TRANSTURIST

Svaki dan

Kupi kartu

Tuzla

Zavidovići

Zenica

08:00

11:00

13:00

TRANSTURIST

Svaki dan

Kupi kartu

Tuzla

Zavidovići

Zenica

11:00

14:30

16:45

TRANSTURIST

Svaki dan

Kupi kartu

Tuzla

Zenica

Travnik

08:00

11:30

12:00

TRANSTURIST

Svaki dan

Kupi kartu

Tuzla

Zenica

Travnik

11:00

15:20

15:50

TRANSTURIST

Svaki dan

Kupi kartu

Tuzla

Zenica-Travnik

Donji Vakuf

08:00

12:50

11:00

TRANSTURIST

Svaki dan

Kupi kartu

Tuzla

Zenica-Travnik

Donji Vakuf

11:00

15:45

15:00

TRANSTURIST

Svaki dan

Kupi kartu

Tuzla

Zenica-Travnik-Donji Vakuf

Bugojno

08:00

13:20

10:40

TRANSTURIST

Svaki dan

Kupi kartu

Tuzla

Zenica-Travnik-Donji Vakuf-Bugojno

Kupres

08:00

13:45

09:50

TRANSTURIST

Svaki dan

Kupi kartu

Tuzla

Zenica-Travnik-Bugojno

Livno

08:00

14:40

09:20

TRANSTURIST

Svaki dan

Kupi kartu

Tuzla

Zenica-Travnik-Bugojno-Livno

Split

08:00

17:00

07:00

TRANSTURIST

Svaki dan

Kupi kartu

Tuzla

Zenica-Travnik-Donji Vakuf

Jajce

11:00

17:05

13:55

TRANSTURIST

Svaki dan

Kupi kartu

Tuzla

Zenica-Travnik-Donji Vakuf-Jajce

Ključ

11:00

18:05

12:55

TRANSTURIST

Svaki dan

Kupi kartu

Tuzla

Zenica-Travnik-Jajce-Ključ

Sanski Most

11:00

19:00

12:00

TRANSTURIST

Svaki dan

Kupi kartu

Tuzla

Zenica-Travnik-Ključ-Sanski Most

Bosanska Krupa

11:00

20:45

10:15

TRANSTURIST

Svaki dan

Kupi kartu

Tuzla

Zenica-Travnik-Sanski Most-Krupa

Cazin

11:00

21:40

09:20

TRANSTURIST

Svaki dan

Kupi kartu

Tuzla

Zenica-Travnik- Sanski Most-Cazin

Velika Kladuša

11:00

22:30

08:30

TRANSTURIST

Svaki dan

Kupi kartu

Tuzla

Srebrenik-Brčko-Lončari-Orašje

Minhen

10:30

01:30

18:30

TRANSTURIST

Uto, Sri, Čet, Pet

Kupi kartu

Tuzla

Srebrenik-Brčko-Lončari-Orašje

Minhen

18:00

09:00

18:30

TRANSTURIST

Subota

Kupi kartu

Tuzla

Srebrenik-Brčko-Lončari-Orašje

Ulm

10:30

03:30

15:00

TRANSTURIST

Uto, Sri, Čet,Pet

Kupi kartu

Tuzla

Srebrenik-Brčko-Lončari-Orašje

Ulm

18:00

11:00

15:30

TRANSTURIST

Subota

Kupi kartu

Tuzla

Srebrenik-Brčko-Lončari-Orašje

Stuttgart

10:30

04:45

15:00

TRANSTURIST

Uto, Sri, Čet, Pet,

Kupi kartu

Tuzla

Srebrenik-Brčko-Lončari-Orašje

Stuttgart

18:00

12:45

15:00

TRANSTURIST

Subota

Kupi kartu

Tuzla

Srebrenik-Brčko-Lončari-Orašje

Pforzheim

10:30

05:30

14:30

TRANSTURIST

Uto, Sri, Čet, Pet

Kupi kartu

Tuzla

Srebrenik-Brčko-Lončari-Orašje

Pforzheim

18:00

13:30

14:30

TRANSTURIST

Subota

Kupi kartu

Tuzla

Srebrenik-Brčko-Lončari-Orašje

Karlsruhe

10:30

06:15

13:55

TRANSTURIST

Uto, Sri, Čet, Pet

Kupi kartu

Tuzla

Srebrenik-Brčko-Lončari-Orašje

Karlsruhe

18:00

14:15

13:55

TRANSTURIST

Subota

Kupi kartu

Tuzla

Srebenik-Brčko-Lončari-Orašje

Mannheim

10:30

07:15

13:00

TRANSTURIST

Uto, Sri, Čet, Pet

Kupi kartu

Tuzla

Srebrenik-Brčko-Lončari-Orašje

Mannheim

18:00

15:15

13:00

TRANSTURIST

Subota

Kupi kartu

Tuzla

Srebrenik-Brčko-Lončari-Orašje

Frankfurt

10:30

08:30

11:30

TRANSTURSIT

Uto, Sri, Čet, Pet

Kupi kartu

Tuzla

Srebrenik-Brčko-Lončari-Orašje

Frankfurt

18:00

16:00

11:30

TRANSTURIST

Subota

Kupi kartu

Tuzla

Srebrenik-Brčko-Lončari-Orašje

Koln/Bonn

10:30

10:20

09:00

TRANSTURIST

Uto, Čet

Kupi kartu

Tuzla

Srebrenik-Brčko-Lončari-Orašje

Koln/Bonn

18:00

17:50

09:00

TRANSTURIST

Subota

Kupi kartu

Tuzla

Srebrenik-Brčko-Lončari-Orašje

Dusseldorf

10:30

11:30

07:50

TRANSTURIST

Uto, Čet

Kupi kartu

Tuzla

Srebrenik-Brčko-Lončari-Orašje

Dusseldorf

18:00

19:00

07:50

TRANSTURIST

Subota

Kupi kartu

Tuzla

Srebrenik-Brčko-Lončari-Orašje

Duisburg

10:30

12:20

07:00

TRANSTURIST

Uto, Čet

Kupi kartu

Tuzla

Srebrenik-Brčko-Lončari-Orašje

Duisburg

18:00

19:50

07:00

TRANSTURIST

Subota

Kupi kartu

Tuzla

Srebrenik-Brčko-Lončari-Orašje

Essen

10:30

12:50

06:25

TRANSTURIST

Uto. Čet

Kupi kartu

Tuzla

Srebrenik-Brčko-Lončari-Orašje

Essen

18:00

20:20

06:20

TRANSTURIST

Subota

Kupi kartu

Tuzla

Srebrenik-Brčko-Lončari-Orašje

Bochum

10:30

13:20

06:00

TRANSTURIST

Uto, Čet

Kupi kartu

Tuzla

Srebrenik-Brčko-Lončari-Orašje

Bochum

18:00

20:50

06:00

TRANSTURIST

Subota

Kupi kartu

Tuzla

Srebrenik-Brčko-Lončari-Orašje

Dortmund

10:30

13:50

05:30

TRANSTURIST

Uto, Čet

Kupi kartu

Tuzla

Srebrenik-Brčko-Lončari-Orašje

Dortmund

18:00

21:20

05:30

TRANSTURIST

Subota

Kupi kartu

Tuzla

Srebrenik-Brčko-Lončari-Orašje

Inglostadt

18:00

10:15

17:45

TRANSTURIST

Subota

Kupi kartu

Tuzla

Srebrenik-Brčko-Lončari-Orašje

Nurnberg

18:00

11:30

16:30

TRANSTURIST

Subota

Kupi Kartu

Tuzla

Srebrenik-Brčko-Lončari-Orašje

Kassel

18:00

16:00

12:00

TRANSTURIST

Subota

Kupi kartu

Tuzla

Srebrenik-Brčko-Lončari-Orašje

Gottingen

18:00

16:45

11:15

TRANSTURIST

Subota

Kupi kartu

Tuzla

Srebrenik-Brčko-Lončari-Orašje

Hildesheim

18:00

18:15

09:45

TRANSTURIST

Subota

Kupi kartu

Tuzla

Srebrenik-Brčko-Lončari-Orašje

Hannover

18:00

19:00

09:00

TRANSTURIST

Subota

Kupi kartu

Tuzla

Srebrenik-Brčko-Lončari-Orašje

Hamburg

18:00

21:30

06:00

TRANSTURIST

Subota

Kupi kartu

Tuzla

Srebrenik-Brčko-Lončari-Orašje

Županja

07:00

09:20

03:15

TRANSTURIST

PEPEX BUS

Svaki dan

Kupi kartu

Tuzla

Srebrenik-Brčko-Lončari-Orašje

Slavonski Brod

07:00

10:15

02:25

TRANSTURIST

PEPEX BUS

Svaki dan

Kupi kartu

Tuzla

Srebrenik-Brčko-Lončari-Orašje

Zagreb

07:00

12:30

23:30

TRANSTURIST

PEPEX BUS

Svaki dan

Kupi kartu

Tuzla

Srebrenik-Brčko-Lončari-Orašje

Rijeka

07:00

15:15

20:45

TRANSTURIST

PEPEX BUS

Svaki dan

Kupi kartu

Tuzla

Srebrenik-Brčko-Lončari-Orašje

Labin

07:00

16:30

19:45

TRANSTURIST

PEPEX BUS

Svaki dan

Kupi kartu

Tuzla

Srebrenik-Brčko-Lončari-Orašje

Pula

07:00

17:15

19:00

TRANSTURIST

PEPEX BUS

Svaki dan

Kupi kartu

Tuzla

Priboj-Ugljevik

Bijeljina

06:15

08:00

18:00

TRANSTURIST

SEMERIJA

Svaki dan

Kupi kartu

Tuzla

Priboj-Ugljevik

Bijeljina

16:25

18:00

12:00

TRANSTURIST

Svaki dan

Kupi kartu

Tuzla

Bijeljina- Kuzmin-Sremska Mitrovica

Beograd

06:15

10:30

16:00

TRANSTURIST

Svaki dan

Kupi kartu

Tuzla

Bijeljina-Kuzmin-Sremska Mitrovica

Beograd

16:25

20:15

09:00

TRANSTURIST

Svaki dan

Kupi kartu

Tuzla

Kalesija-Karakaj-Zvornik-Bratunac

Srebrenica

06:00

08:30

10:00

TRANSTURIST

Svaki dan

Kupi kartu

Tuzla

Kalesija-Karakaj-Zvornik-Bratunac

Srebrenica

13:00

15:30

17:00

TRANSTURIST

Svaki dan

Kupi kartu

SEND US A MESSAGE

Send us a message using our form and we’ll get back to you with an answer shortly.